Pilot List

 

Monday 19th of February 2018 05:25 GMT
Below are the Pilots in the Waiting List.

All pilots should receive a registration confirmation email , if you did not receive one then please contact us.


The Pilots below are on the waiting list , we will contact you as soon as a place is available.

Click the button to see the paid-up list:
Name Glider Rating Status
Denis Bourqui Advance, Sigma 9 Waiting List
Francisco Staford Ozone, Zeno Waiting List
Chris Hobbs Nova, Mentor 3 Waiting List
Robinson Shakya Ozone, Rush 4 Waiting List
Andy Brown Advance, Sigma 10 Waiting List
Rebecca Hazzard Airdesign, Vita 2 Waiting List
Grant Oseland Advance, Sigma 10 Waiting List
Gerard Meij Swing, Sensis M Waiting List
Fredrik Ahl Gin, Carrera Waiting List
Daniel Lehnberg Up, Trango Xc3 Waiting List
Thomas Garner Advance, Sigma 8 Waiting List
Florin Iftinca Swing, Nexus Waiting List
Colin Lown Nova, Mentor 2 Waiting List
Damian Parnham Hautsch Bgd, Lynx Waiting List
Marco Van Zoest Ozone, Buzz Z5 Waiting List
Jaap Smit Swing, Nyos Waiting List
Brian Jones Ozone, Delta 2 Waiting List
Michele Miegge Gin, Explorer Waiting List
Neil Rollings Ozone, Alpina 2 Waiting List
Alex Beart Ozone, Delta 2 Waiting List
Ed Browne Gin, Carrera Waiting List
Darren Barter Bgd, Cure Waiting List
Kenny Gonzalez Diaz Ozone, Delta 3 Waiting List
Tommi Penttilä Ozone, Delta 2 Waiting List
Inniger Sepp Advance, Sigma 10 Waiting List
Hasta Tamang Ozone, Delta 3 Waiting List
Bahadir Aksoy Ozone, Delta 3 Waiting List
Steve Newcombe Ozone, Delta 2 Waiting List
Flynn Moffitt Ozone, Alpina 2 Waiting List
Stefan Rapp Bgd, Cure Ml Waiting List
Aleksandr Levashov Niviuk, Artik 4 Waiting List
Sergei Parfenov Niviuk, Artik 4 Waiting List
Stephen Millson Ozone, Rush 4 Waiting List
Sergey Lukashevich Niviuk, Artic 4 Waiting List
Paul Daly Advance, Iota Waiting List
Mathias Aeby Nova, Mentor Waiting List
Tatiana Cherviakova Advance, Iota Waiting List
Carrie Thomas Ozone, Delta Waiting List
Tim Connelly Advance, Sigma9 Waiting List
Montel Olivier Ozone, Delta 2 Waiting List
Dylan Taylor Ozone , Alpina Waiting List
Simon West Advance, Iota 2 Waiting List
Aleksei Riabtsev Up, X-race Waiting List
Neil Peacock Air Cross, U Cruise Waiting List
Jason Harper Bdg, Epic Waiting List
Johan Lilliehook Advance, Iota Waiting List
Erik Blomberg Airdesign, Rise 3 Waiting List
Matthias Schmeisser Advance, Sigma 10 Waiting List
Robb Milley Ozone, Rush 4 Waiting List
Yue Qian Bgd, Cure Waiting List
Christophe Prin-derre Advance, Iota Waiting List
Luc Lizée U Turn, Blacklight Waiting List
David Willis Ozone, Delta 3 Waiting List
Anton Solynin Ozone, Delta 3 Waiting List
Cecilia Valenzuela Niviuk, Ikuma Waiting List
Charles Phillips Ozone Buzz, Z4 Waiting List
Antonina Kenig Ozone, Alpina 2 Waiting List
Rene Falquier Icaro, Gravis Waiting List
David Ross Nova, Mentor 3 Waiting List
James Dodson Skywalk, Tequilla 4 Waiting List
Dan Dumitriu Bgd, Cure Waiting List
Susanna Würminghausen Ozone, Buzz4 Waiting List
Oriol Cervelló Nogués Skywalk, Cayenne 5 Waiting List
Pizzi Domenico Ozone, Alpina3 Waiting List
Anastasiia Engelson Advance, Sigma 10 Waiting List
Oliver Markota Gin, Atlas X Alps Waiting List
Ana Sancho Dudek, Colt 2 Waiting List
Adolfo Toledo Nova, Mentor 4 Waiting List
Sam Smith Ozone, Delta 2 Waiting List
Martin Bastow Gin, Explorer Waiting List
Tung Sang Ng Nova, Mentor5 Waiting List
Ed Weare Skywalk, Chili 4 Waiting List
Lill-elisabeth Jensen Ozone, Alpina2 Waiting List
Michal Grabos Ozone, Rush 4 Waiting List
Arkadiusz Marucha Ozone, Alpinaa2 Waiting List