Pilot List

 

Thursday 26th of April 2018 15:46 GMT
Below are the Pilots in the Waiting List.

All pilots should receive a registration confirmation email , if you did not receive one then please contact us.


The Pilots below are on the waiting list , we will contact you as soon as a place is available.

Click the button to see the paid-up list:
Name Glider Rating Status
Rebecca Hazzard Airdesign, Vita 2 Recreation Waiting List
Gerard Meij Swing, Sensis M Recreation Waiting List
Fredrik Ahl Gin, Carrera Sport Waiting List
Daniel Lehnberg Up, Trango Xc3 X-Class Waiting List
Thomas Garner Advance, Sigma 8 Sport Waiting List
Florin Iftinca Swing, Nexus Sport Waiting List
Colin Lown Nova, Mentor 2 Recreation Waiting List
Damian Parnham Hautsch Bgd, Lynx X-Class Waiting List
Marco Van Zoest Ozone, Buzz Z5 Fun Waiting List
Jaap Smit Swing, Nyos Recreation Waiting List
Brian Jones Ozone, Delta 2 Sport Waiting List
Michele Miegge Gin, Explorer Sport Waiting List
Neil Rollings Ozone, Alpina 2 Sport Waiting List
Alex Beart Ozone, Delta 2 Sport Waiting List
Ed Browne Gin, Carrera Sport Waiting List
Darren Barter Bgd, Cure X-Class Waiting List
Kenny Gonzalez Diaz Ozone, Delta 3 Sport Waiting List
Tommi Penttilä Ozone, Delta 2 Sport Waiting List
Inniger Sepp Advance, Sigma 10 Sport Waiting List
Hasta Tamang Ozone, Delta 3 Sport Waiting List
Bahadir Aksoy Ozone, Delta 3 Sport Waiting List
Steve Newcombe Ozone, Delta 2 Sport Waiting List
Flynn Moffitt Ozone, Alpina 2 Sport Waiting List
Stefan Rapp Bgd, Cure Ml X-Class Waiting List
Aleksandr Levashov Niviuk, Artik 4 Sport Waiting List
Sergei Parfenov Niviuk, Artik 4 Sport Waiting List
Stephen Millson Ozone, Rush 4 Recreation Waiting List
Sergey Lukashevich Niviuk, Artic 4 Sport Waiting List
Mathias Aeby Nova, Mentor Recreation Waiting List
Tatiana Cherviakova Advance, Iota Recreation Waiting List
Carrie Thomas Ozone, Delta Sport Waiting List
Tim Connelly Advance, Sigma9 Sport Waiting List
Montel Olivier Ozone, Delta 2 Sport Waiting List
Dylan Taylor Ozone , Alpina Sport Waiting List
Simon West Advance, Iota 2 Recreation Waiting List
Aleksei Riabtsev Up, Trango X-race X-Class Waiting List
Neil Peacock Air Cross, U Cruise Recreation Waiting List
Jason Harper Bdg, Epic Fun Waiting List
Johan Lilliehook Advance, Iota Recreation Waiting List
Erik Blomberg Airdesign, Rise 3 Recreation Waiting List
Matthias Schmeisser Advance, Sigma 10 Sport Waiting List
Robb Milley Ozone, Rush 4 Recreation Waiting List
Yue Qian Bgd, Cure X-Class Waiting List
Christophe Prin-derre Advance, Iota Recreation Waiting List
Luc Lizée U Turn, Blacklight Sport Waiting List
David Willis Ozone, Delta 3 Sport Waiting List
Anton Solynin Ozone, Delta 3 Sport Waiting List
Cecilia Valenzuela Niviuk, Ikuma Recreation Waiting List
Charles Phillips Ozone, Buzz Z4 Fun Waiting List
Antonina Kenig Ozone, Alpina 2 Sport Waiting List
Rene Falquier Icaro, Gravis Fun Waiting List
David Ross Nova, Mentor 3 Recreation Waiting List
James Dodson Skywalk, Tequilla 4 Fun Waiting List
Dan Dumitriu Bgd, Cure X-Class Waiting List
Susanna Würminghausen Ozone, Buzz Z4 Fun Waiting List
Oriol Cervelló Nogués Skywalk, Cayenne 5 Sport Waiting List
Pizzi Domenico Ozone, Alpina3 Sport Waiting List
Anastasiia Engelson Advance, Sigma 10 Sport Waiting List
Oliver Markota Gin, Atlas X Alps Recreation Waiting List
Ana Sancho Dudek, Colt 2 Sport Waiting List
Adolfo Toledo Nova, Mentor 4 Recreation Waiting List
Martin Bastow Gin, Explorer Sport Waiting List
Tung Sang Ng Nova, Mentor5 Recreation Waiting List
Ed Weare Skywalk, Chili 4 Recreation Waiting List
Lill-elisabeth Jensen Ozone, Alpina2 Sport Waiting List
Michal Grabos Ozone, Rush 4 Recreation Waiting List
Arkadiusz Marucha Ozone, Alpinaa2 Sport Waiting List
Kalyan Ratakonda Ozone, Buzz Z4 Fun Waiting List
Alokkumar Mihani Advance, Iota Recreation Waiting List
Bernd Hohlmeier Aircross, Ucruise Recreation Waiting List
Tung Sang Ng Nova, Mentor 4 Recreation Waiting List
Clint John Triple Seven, Rook 2 Recreation Waiting List
Steve Hammett Ozone , Swift 4 Recreation Waiting List
Plamen Pountchev Gin, Carrera Plus Sport Waiting List
Michio Murayama Advance, Sigma Sport Waiting List
Jorge Bur Zimmermann Skywalk, Spice Waiting List
Phil Southward Pro Design, Effect Ii Waiting List
Qingli Liao Ozone, Alpina 2 Waiting List
Anthony Conway Gin, Carrera Waiting List
Ruud Oudendijk Bgd, Cure Waiting List